← Markets

Sportivo Trinidense vs. Libertad Asuncion - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $34 50 traders

Draw44%
Libertad Asuncion31%
Sportivo Trinidense26%
$34 Vol. Oct 18, 2026
Sportivo Trinidense
$18 Vol.
26%
Draw
$0 Vol.
44%
Libertad Asuncion
$16 Vol.
31% 1%

Rules

In the upcoming Paraguay Primera División game between Sportivo Trinidense and Libertad Asuncion, scheduled for October 18, 2026 at 6:20 PM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 11, 2026, 6:37 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.apf.org.py/