← Markets

Cerro Porteno vs. Sportivo Ameliano - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

Cerro Porteno44%
Draw41%
Sportivo Ameliano16%
$0 Vol. Oct 18, 2026
Cerro Porteno
$0 Vol.
44%
Draw
$0 Vol.
41% 1%
Sportivo Ameliano
$0 Vol.
16%

Rules

In the upcoming Paraguay Primera División game between Cerro Porteno and Sportivo Ameliano, scheduled for October 18, 2026 at 4:00 PM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 11, 2026, 4:37 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.apf.org.py/