← Markets

Club Olimpia vs. CS 2 de Mayo - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

Club Olimpia49%
Draw38%
CS 2 de Mayo13%
$0 Vol. Oct 17, 2026
Club Olimpia
$0 Vol.
49% 1%
Draw
$0 Vol.
38% 2%
CS 2 de Mayo
$0 Vol.
13% 3%

Rules

In the upcoming Paraguay Primera División game between Club Olimpia and CS 2 de Mayo, scheduled for October 17, 2026 at 6:20 PM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 10, 2026, 6:37 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.apf.org.py/