← Markets

Montevideo City Torque vs. CA Mineiro - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $5 50 traders

Draw42%
CA Mineiro31%
Montevideo City Torque27%
$5 Vol. Oct 21, 2026
Montevideo City Torque
$0 Vol.
27%
Draw
$5 Vol.
42%
CA Mineiro
$0 Vol.
31%

Rules

In the upcoming Copa Sudamericana game between Montevideo City Torque and CA Mineiro, scheduled for October 21, 2026 at 6:00 PM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 8, 2026, 1:15 PM ET