← Markets

CR Vasco da Gama vs. CA Boca Juniors - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

Draw46%
CR Vasco da Gama31%
CA Boca Juniors22%
$0 Vol. Oct 20, 2026
CR Vasco da Gama
$0 Vol.
31% 2%
Draw
$0 Vol.
46% 1%
CA Boca Juniors
$0 Vol.
22% 2%

Rules

In the upcoming Copa Sudamericana game between CR Vasco da Gama and CA Boca Juniors, scheduled for October 20, 2026 at 8:30 PM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 7, 2026, 1:15 PM ET