← Markets

FBC Melgar vs. CD Garcilaso - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

FBC Melgar44%
Draw39%
CD Garcilaso18%
$0 Vol. Oct 17, 2026
FBC Melgar
$0 Vol.
44% 1%
Draw
$0 Vol.
39% 1%
CD Garcilaso
$0 Vol.
18% 1%

Rules

In the upcoming Peru Liga 1 game between FBC Melgar and CD Garcilaso, scheduled for October 17, 2026 at 7:00 PM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 4, 2026, 3:00 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://liga1.pe/