← Markets

ADC Juan Pablo II College vs. Sport Boys Association - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

Draw42%
ADC Juan Pablo II College34%
Sport Boys Association25%
$0 Vol. Oct 17, 2026
ADC Juan Pablo II College
$0 Vol.
34% 1%
Draw
$0 Vol.
42% 1%
Sport Boys Association
$0 Vol.
25% 1%

Rules

In the upcoming Peru Liga 1 game between ADC Juan Pablo II College and Sport Boys Association, scheduled for October 17, 2026 at 4:00 PM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 4, 2026, 3:00 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://liga1.pe/