← Markets

MVV Maastricht vs. Heracles Almelo - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

Heracles Almelo52%
Draw33%
MVV Maastricht14%
$0 Vol. Oct 18, 2026
MVV Maastricht
$0 Vol.
14%
Draw
$0 Vol.
33%
Heracles Almelo
$0 Vol.
52% 1%

Rules

In the upcoming Netherlands Eerste Divisie game between MVV Maastricht and Heracles Almelo, scheduled for October 18, 2026 at 10:45 AM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 11, 2026, 1:58 PM ET