← Markets

RKC Waalwijk vs. FC Volendam - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

RKC Waalwijk41%
Draw35%
FC Volendam24%
$0 Vol. Oct 18, 2026
RKC Waalwijk
$0 Vol.
41% 1%
Draw
$0 Vol.
35%
FC Volendam
$0 Vol.
24%

Rules

In the upcoming Netherlands Eerste Divisie game between RKC Waalwijk and FC Volendam, scheduled for October 18, 2026 at 6:15 AM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 11, 2026, 1:58 PM ET