← Markets

FK Panevezys vs. FK Banga Gargzdai - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

Draw43%
FK Panevezys31%
FK Banga Gargzdai27%
$0 Vol. Oct 17, 2026
FK Panevezys
$0 Vol.
31% 2%
Draw
$0 Vol.
43% 1%
FK Banga Gargzdai
$0 Vol.
27% 2%

Rules

In the upcoming A Lyga game between FK Panevezys and FK Banga Gargzdai, scheduled for October 17, 2026 at 7:15 AM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 13, 2026, 12:52 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://alyga.lt/