← Markets

Fram Reykjavik vs. IA Akranes - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

Fram Reykjavik43%
Draw32%
IA Akranes25%
$0 Vol. Oct 19, 2026
Fram Reykjavik
$0 Vol.
43%
Draw
$0 Vol.
32%
IA Akranes
$0 Vol.
25%

Rules

In the upcoming Besta deild game between Fram Reykjavik and IA Akranes, scheduled for October 18, 2026 at 3:15 PM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 13, 2026, 12:02 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.ksi.is/