← Markets

DP World Tour: India Championship Winner

Sports Vol. $551 50 traders

Amardip Sinh Malik48%
Eugenio Lopez-Chacarra47%
Joost Luiten11%
Angel Hidalgo10%
$551 Vol. Oct 18, 2026
Amardip Sinh Malik
$5 Vol.
48% 47%
Eugenio Lopez-Chacarra
$421 Vol.
47% 30%
Joost Luiten
$0 Vol.
11% 6%
Angel Hidalgo
$0 Vol.
10% 6%
Daniel Hillier
$0 Vol.
7% 4%
Adrian Meronk
$0 Vol.
3% 1%
Joel Girrbach
$0 Vol.
3% 1%
Niklas Noergaard
$0 Vol.
1% 2%
J. C. Ritchie
$0 Vol.
1%
Eddie Pepperell
$0 Vol.
1%
Adrian Otaegui
$0 Vol.
1%
Aaron Rai
$0 Vol.
1%
Ewen Ferguson
$0 Vol.
1% 1%
Daniel Bradbury
$0 Vol.
<1%
Daniel Young
$0 Vol.
<1%
Gregorio De Leo
$0 Vol.
<1%
Jack Senior
$0 Vol.
<1%
Jacob Skov Olesen
$0 Vol.
<1% 1%
Justin Rose
$0 Vol.
<1%
Marcel Siem
$0 Vol.
<1%
Marcus Armitage
$0 Vol.
<1%
Bernd Wiesberger
$0 Vol.
<1%
Casey Jarvis
$0 Vol.
<1%
Freddy Schott
$0 Vol.
<1%
Jordan Gumberg
$0 Vol.
<1%
Laurie Canter
$5 Vol.
<1%
Albin Bergstroem
$0 Vol.
<1%
Anirban Lahiri
$0 Vol.
<1%
Ben Schmidt
$0 Vol.
<1%
Brandon Robinson-Thompson
$0 Vol.
<1%
Byeong-Hun An
$0 Vol.
<1%
Darius van Driel
$0 Vol.
<1%
David Law
$0 Vol.
<1%
Davis Bryant
$0 Vol.
<1%
Euan Walker
$0 Vol.
<1%
Francesco Laporta
$0 Vol.
<1%
Frederic Lacroix
$0 Vol.
<1%
Guido Migliozzi
$0 Vol.
<1%
Ignacio Elvira
$0 Vol.
<1%
James Morrison
$0 Vol.
<1%
Jayden Schaper
$0 Vol.
<1%
Jens Dantorp
$0 Vol.
<1%
Kota Kaneko
$0 Vol.
<1%
Manuel Elvira
$0 Vol.
<1%
Martin Couvra
$0 Vol.
<1%
Maximilian Steinlechner
$0 Vol.
<1%
Nicolai von Dellingshausen
$0 Vol.
<1%
Oihan Guillamoundeguy
$0 Vol.
<1%
Hugo Townsend
$0 Vol.
<1%
Om Prakash Chouhan
$5 Vol.
<1%
Cameron Adam
$0 Vol.
<1%
Ivan Cantero
$0 Vol.
<1%
Johannes Veerman
$5 Vol.
<1%
Karandeep Kochhar
$0 Vol.
<1%
Luke Donald
$5 Vol.
<1%
Matteo Manassero
$0 Vol.
<1%
Nathan Kimsey
$0 Vol.
<1%
Ajeetesh Sandhu
$0 Vol.
0% 8%
Akshay Sharma
$5 Vol.
0% 1%
Andreas Halvorsen
$0 Vol.
0% 8%
Andy Sullivan
$5 Vol.
0% 4%
Angad Cheema
$5 Vol.
0% 1%
Angel Ayora
$0 Vol.
0% 3%
Anshul Kabthiyal
$5 Vol.
0% 1%
Antoine Rozner
$0 Vol.
0% 3%
Clement Charmasson
$5 Vol.
0% 49%
Daniel Rodrigues
$0 Vol.
0% 8%
Danny Willett
$0 Vol.
0% 1%
David Ravetto
$0 Vol.
0% 8%
Dhruv Sheoran
$5 Vol.
0% 1%
Dylan Frittelli
$0 Vol.
0% 8%
Dylan Naidoo
$5 Vol.
0% 1%
Elvis Smylie
$0 Vol.
0% 8%
Felix Mory
$0 Vol.
0% 8%
Filippo Celli
$5 Vol.
0% 1%
Gaganjeet Bhullar
$5 Vol.
0% 49%
Grant Forrest
$5 Vol.
0% 50%
Honey Baisoya
$5 Vol.
0% 1%
Jason Scrivener
$0 Vol.
0% 8%
Jeong-Weon Ko
$5 Vol.
0% 1%
Joakim Lagergren
$0 Vol.
0% 3%
Jorge Campillo
$5 Vol.
0% 1%
Joshua Berry
$5 Vol.
0% 1%
Julien Guerrier
$0 Vol.
0% 3%
Jung-Hwan Lee
$0 Vol.
0% 8%
Kartik Singh
$5 Vol.
0% 1%
Khalin Joshi
$0 Vol.
0% 1%
Kiradech Aphibarnrat
$0 Vol.
0% 8%
Kshitij Naveed Kaul
$5 Vol.
0% 1%
Manoj S
$5 Vol.
0% 1%
Manu Gandas
$5 Vol.
0% 1%
Marcus Kinhult
$0 Vol.
0% 8%
Matthew Jordan
$5 Vol.
0% 49%
Michael Hollick
$0 Vol.
0% 8%
Min-Woo Lee
$0 Vol.
0% 5%
Mohammad Jamal Hossain
$5 Vol.
0% 1%
Mohd Azhar
$5 Vol.
0% 1%
Niklas Lemke
$0 Vol.
0% 8%
Oliver Lindell
$0 Vol.
0% 3%
Pablo Larrazabal
$0 Vol.
0% 8%

Rules

This market will resolve according to the listed player who wins the 2026 India Championship tournament. If a listed player is eliminated from contention for the India Championship tournament based on the official rules of the tournament, the relevant market will immediately resolve to "No". If an unlisted player wins the India Championship tournament this market will resolve to "Other". In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official winner as determined by DP World Tour official tournament rules. If mult...

Market Opened: Oct 12, 2026, 11:12 AM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.europeantour.com/