← Markets

Audax CS Italiano vs. CD Huachipato - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

Draw41%
Audax CS Italiano35%
CD Huachipato23%
$0 Vol. Oct 23, 2026
Audax CS Italiano
$0 Vol.
35% 15%
Draw
$0 Vol.
41% 10%
CD Huachipato
$0 Vol.
23% 27%

Rules

In the upcoming Chile Primera game between Audax CS Italiano and CD Huachipato, scheduled for October 23, 2026 at 7:00 PM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 10, 2026, 3:00 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://anfp.cl/