← Markets

UEFA Europa League: League Phase Winner

UEL Vol. $54,728 50 traders

Benfica19%
Juventus16%
Bayer Leverkusen15%
Lillestrom15%
$54,728 Vol. Feb 28, 2027
Benfica
$5,656 Vol.
19% 7%
Juventus
$3,189 Vol.
16% 5%
Bayer Leverkusen
$2,832 Vol.
15% 7%
Lillestrom
$1,011 Vol.
15% 8%
Bournemouth
$2,338 Vol.
12% 1%
Sunderland
$1,897 Vol.
9% 17%
Ararat-Armenia
$1,011 Vol.
8% 3%
Milan
$1,093 Vol.
7% 1%
NEC
$1,597 Vol.
5% 5%
Lyon
$3,436 Vol.
5% 1%
Olympiacos
$1,318 Vol.
4% 14%
Besiktas
$1,718 Vol.
3%
Crystal Palace
$1,202 Vol.
3% 4%
Rennes
$1,060 Vol.
2%
Ferencvaros
$1,011 Vol.
2% 17%
Celta Vigo
$1,522 Vol.
2%
Red Bull Salzburg
$1,799 Vol.
2% 1%
Sparta Prague
$1,050 Vol.
2% 14%
TSG Hoffenheim
$1,101 Vol.
2%
Marseille
$1,094 Vol.
1%
Union Saint-Gilloise
$1,081 Vol.
1% 15%
Anderlecht
$1,011 Vol.
1% 29%
Torreense
$1,011 Vol.
<1% 18%
Omonia
$1,011 Vol.
<1% 29%
Sturm Graz
$1,019 Vol.
<1% 10%
AZ
$1,011 Vol.
<1% 18%
Real Sociedad
$1,039 Vol.
<1% 10%
Dinamo Zagreb
$1,011 Vol.
<1% 11%
Jagiellonia Bialystok
$1,953 Vol.
<1% 5%
OFI
$1,310 Vol.
<1%
Viktoria Plzen
$1,011 Vol.
<1% 20%
Celtic
$1,011 Vol.
<1% 19%
Celje
$1,011 Vol.
<1% 39%
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
$1,011 Vol.
<1% 20%
Levski Sofia
$1,011 Vol.
<1% 20%
Lech Poznan
$1,289 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve according to the team that finishes first in the league phase of the 2026-27 UEFA Europa League. If at any point it becomes impossible for the listed club to finish first in the league phase (e.g. they are mathematically eliminated), the associated market will resolve to "No". If two or more clubs are level on points, the ranking will be determined according to UEFA's official tie-breaker criteria as published for the competition. If the 2026-27 UEFA Europa League league phase is canceled or not completed b...

Market Opened: Sep 8, 2026, 12:54 PM ET