← Markets

UEFA Europa League: League Phase Most Clean Sheets (Club)

UEL Vol. $794 50 traders

Sunderland56%
Benfica54%
Juventus54%
Bournemouth52%
$794 Vol. Feb 28, 2027
Sunderland
$25 Vol.
56% 53%
Benfica
$106 Vol.
55% 9%
Juventus
$151 Vol.
54% 53%
Bournemouth
$206 Vol.
52% 3%
AZ
$5 Vol.
50% 4%
Olympiacos
$5 Vol.
50% 5%
Real Sociedad
$5 Vol.
50% 8%
Ferencvaros
$5 Vol.
50% 46%
Union Saint-Gilloise
$5 Vol.
50% 5%
Dinamo Zagreb
$5 Vol.
50%
Sparta Prague
$5 Vol.
50% 46%
Anderlecht
$5 Vol.
50% 46%
Lech Poznan
$5 Vol.
50% 5%
Jagiellonia Bialystok
$5 Vol.
50% 8%
Celta Vigo
$5 Vol.
50% 2%
TSG Hoffenheim
$5 Vol.
50% 5%
Besiktas
$5 Vol.
50% 46%
NEC
$5 Vol.
50% 46%
Lillestrom
$40 Vol.
50% 46%
Levski Sofia
$5 Vol.
50% 46%
Ararat-Armenia
$5 Vol.
50% 46%
Milan
$46 Vol.
50% 25%
Lyon
$5 Vol.
50% 46%
Marseille
$5 Vol.
50% 46%
Viktoria Plzen
$5 Vol.
50% 46%
Sturm Graz
$5 Vol.
50% 46%
Celje
$5 Vol.
50% 46%
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
$5 Vol.
50% 46%
Rennes
$5 Vol.
50% 46%
Omonia
$5 Vol.
50% 46%
Bayer Leverkusen
$5 Vol.
47% 44%
Torreense
$5 Vol.
47% 2%
OFI
$5 Vol.
45% 41%
Red Bull Salzburg
$34 Vol.
38% 14%
Crystal Palace
$46 Vol.
38% 16%
Celtic
$5 Vol.
25% 25%

Rules

This market will resolve to the club that records the most clean sheets in the league phase of the 2026-27 UEFA Europa League. A clean sheet is defined as a match in which the club concedes zero goals. Only matches played in the league phase of the 2026-27 UEFA Europa League will be considered. Qualifying rounds, the play-off round, the knockout phase play-offs, and all knockout rounds will not be considered. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the club that conceded fewer total goals in the league phase. If...

Market Opened: Sep 8, 2026, 12:55 PM ET