← Markets

UEFA Champions League: Top Scorer 2026-27

UCL Vol. $67,628 50 traders

Erling Haaland24%
Harry Kane21%
Kylian Mbappé17%
Raphinha11%
$67,628 Vol. Jun 19, 2027
Erling Haaland
$4,285 Vol.
24% 1%
Harry Kane
$2,979 Vol.
21%
Kylian Mbappé
$7,742 Vol.
17% 1%
Raphinha
$18,005 Vol.
11% 1%
Ousmane Dembélé
$2,995 Vol.
10% 5%
Gerard Moreno
$234 Vol.
9% 1%
Ferran Torres
$1,344 Vol.
6%
Lamine Yamal
$1,413 Vol.
5%
Bradley Barcola
$1,104 Vol.
4%
Santiago Castro
$265 Vol.
4% 4%
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
$1,141 Vol.
3%
Ermedin Demirovic
$1,520 Vol.
3%
Kauã Elias
$272 Vol.
3% 1%
Ola Brynhildsen
$230 Vol.
3%
Michael Olise
$1,746 Vol.
2%
Antoine Semenyo
$496 Vol.
2% 2%
Nicolo Tresoldi
$508 Vol.
2%
Georges Mikautadze
$256 Vol.
2%
Barnabás Varga
$274 Vol.
2%
Cody Gakpo
$646 Vol.
2%
Yan Diomande
$644 Vol.
2%
Alexander Isak
$656 Vol.
2%
Victor Osimhen
$607 Vol.
1% 4%
Alexander Sørloth
$707 Vol.
1%
Serhou Guirassy
$763 Vol.
1%
Julián Álvarez
$496 Vol.
<1%
Deniz Undav
$548 Vol.
<1%
Luis Javier Suárez
$617 Vol.
<1%
Bukayo Saka
$287 Vol.
<1%
Matheus Cunha
$386 Vol.
<1%
Benjamin Šeško
$496 Vol.
<1%
Vinícius Júnior
$899 Vol.
<1%
Mason Greenwood
$637 Vol.
<1%
Kai Havertz
$339 Vol.
<1%
Rasmus Højlund
$239 Vol.
<1%
Lorenzo Lucca
$238 Vol.
<1%
Odsonne Édouard
$423 Vol.
<1%
Ricardo Pepi
$423 Vol.
<1%
Nicolas Jackson
$288 Vol.
<1%
Karim Adeyemi
$318 Vol.
<1%
Viktor Gyökeres
$255 Vol.
<1%
Lautaro Martínez
$329 Vol.
<1%
André Silva
$262 Vol.
<1%
Marcus Thuram
$396 Vol.
<1%
Cucho Hernández
$235 Vol.
<1%
Christopher Nkunku
$207 Vol.
<1%
Olivier Giroud
$250 Vol.
<1%
Andreas Helmersen
$242 Vol.
<1%
Florian Thauvin
$297 Vol.
<1%
Samu Aghehowa
$257 Vol.
<1%
Tomás Chorý
$276 Vol.
<1%
Mojmír Chytil
$230 Vol.
<1%
Ismael Saibari
$495 Vol.
<1%
Hugo Ekitike
$253 Vol.
<1%
Maximilian Beier
$271 Vol.
<1%
Anis Hadj Moussa
$423 Vol.
<1%
Fotis Ioannidis
$270 Vol.
<1%
Romelu Lukaku
$269 Vol.
<1%
Andraz Sporar
$291 Vol.
<1%
Alejandro Garnacho
$271 Vol.
<1%
Paulo Dybala
$249 Vol.
<1%
Moise Kean
$227 Vol.
<1%
Anastasios Douvikas
$199 Vol.
<1%
Antony
$251 Vol.
<1%
Luis Díaz
$279 Vol.
<1%
Johan Bakayoko
$271 Vol.
<1%
Ayase Ueda
$290 Vol.
<1%
Alassane Pléa
$270 Vol.
<1%
Reiss Nelson
$260 Vol.
<1%
Carlos Forbs
$270 Vol.
<1%
Rafael Leão
$259 Vol.
<1%
Lassina Traoré
$269 Vol.
<1%
Mykola Kukharevych
$194 Vol.
<1%
Luka Jovic
$23 Vol.
<1%
Sasa Kalajdzic
$193 Vol.
<1%
Samuel Adeniran
$224 Vol.
<1%
Erik Botheim
$193 Vol.
<1%
Veton Berisha
$28 Vol.
<1%
Veljko Simic
$250 Vol.
<1%
Christian Nwachukwu
$189 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve to the player who scores the most goals through all main tournament rounds of the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League competition. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official leader as determined by UEFA. If multiple leaders are announced, this market will resolve to the player whose listed last name comes first alphabetically. If the 2026-27 Champions League competition is cancelled, postponed after June 19, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, or there is otherwise no official leader declared within...

Market Opened: Sep 8, 2026, 12:54 PM ET