← Markets

UEFA Champions League: Most Clean Sheets (GK) 2026-27

UCL Vol. $8,790 50 traders

David Raya28%
Senne Lammens15%
Thibaut Courtois12%
Gianluigi Donnarumma10%
$8,790 Vol. Jun 19, 2027
David Raya
$2,234 Vol.
28%
Senne Lammens
$514 Vol.
15% 7%
Thibaut Courtois
$120 Vol.
12% 7%
Gianluigi Donnarumma
$2,490 Vol.
10%
Manuel Neuer
$218 Vol.
9%
Alisson Becker
$303 Vol.
5%
Ederson
$120 Vol.
5%
Rui Silva
$98 Vol.
4%
Yann Sommer
$110 Vol.
4%
Jan Oblak
$120 Vol.
4%
Berke Özer
$118 Vol.
4%
Joan García
$166 Vol.
4%
Gregor Kobel
$361 Vol.
4% 2%
Zion Suzuki
$118 Vol.
4%
Mile Svilar
$103 Vol.
3%
Uğurcan Çakır
$298 Vol.
3% 6%
Álvaro Valles
$140 Vol.
3%
Matej Kovář
$307 Vol.
3%
Diogo Costa
$196 Vol.
3%
Ivan Provedel
$140 Vol.
3% 1%
Péter Gulácsi
$136 Vol.
2%
Lucas Chevalier
$142 Vol.
2% 1%
Maarten Vandevoordt
$120 Vol.
2%
Vanja Milinkovic-Savic
$120 Vol.
1%

Rules

This market will resolve to the goalkeeper who records the most clean sheets through all main tournament rounds of the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League competition. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official leader as determined by UEFA. If multiple leaders are announced, this market will resolve to the player whose listed last name comes first alphabetically. If the 2026-27 Champions League competition is cancelled, postponed after June 19, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, or there is otherwise no official leader decl...

Market Opened: Sep 8, 2026, 12:54 PM ET