← Markets

UEFA Champions League: 2027 2nd Place

UCL Vol. $6,452 50 traders

Arsenal20%
Barcelona16%
Bayern Munich14%
Paris Saint-Germain14%
$6,452 Vol. Jun 19, 2027
Arsenal
$533 Vol.
20% 2%
Barcelona
$955 Vol.
16% 2%
Bayern Munich
$296 Vol.
14% 1%
Paris Saint-Germain
$664 Vol.
14%
Manchester City
$437 Vol.
10%
Como
$71 Vol.
9% 4%
Liverpool
$242 Vol.
9% 2%
Real Madrid
$126 Vol.
8% 2%
Atlético Madrid
$119 Vol.
6%
Lille
$174 Vol.
5%
Manchester United
$572 Vol.
5% 1%
Borussia Dortmund
$150 Vol.
5% 1%
Real Betis
$63 Vol.
5%
Porto
$61 Vol.
5%
VfB Stuttgart
$61 Vol.
4%
Galatasaray
$63 Vol.
4% 1%
Villarreal
$111 Vol.
3% 1%
Shakhtar Donetsk
$166 Vol.
3%
Aston Villa
$71 Vol.
2%
Lens
$61 Vol.
2% 1%
RB Leipzig
$91 Vol.
2% 3%
Napoli
$70 Vol.
2%
Feyenoord
$118 Vol.
2%
Inter Milan
$72 Vol.
1% 1%
Roma
$97 Vol.
1% 3%
PSV Eindhoven
$204 Vol.
1%
Sporting CP
$62 Vol.
1% 2%
Club Brugge
$69 Vol.
1% 1%
Fenerbahçe
$61 Vol.
1%
Slavia Prague
$209 Vol.
1%
Bodø/Glimt
$61 Vol.
<1%
Sabah
$69 Vol.
<1% 3%
Slovan Bratislava
$82 Vol.
<1%
Viking
$59 Vol.
<1%
AEK Athens
$64 Vol.
<1%
LASK
$64 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve according to the team that finishes as runner-up of the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League. If at any point it becomes impossible for a listed team to finish as runner-up of the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League per the rules of UEFA Champions League (e.g., they are eliminated before the final, or they win the final), the corresponding market will resolve to "No". If the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League season is cancelled, postponed after June 19, 2027, 11:59 PM ET or the final is otherwise not played within that timef...

Market Opened: Sep 8, 2026, 12:53 PM ET