← Markets

Thunderpick World Championship 2026: Winner

CS2 Vol. $14,800 50 traders

Falcons48%
FURIA23%
Aurora22%
BetBoom7%
$14,800 Vol. Oct 19, 2026
Falcons
$8,049 Vol.
48% 3%
FURIA
$632 Vol.
23% 4%
Aurora
$3,154 Vol.
22% 12%
BetBoom
$382 Vol.
7% 8%
Legacy
$927 Vol.
<1% 16%
9z
$825 Vol.
0% 3%
PARIVISION
$808 Vol.
0% 6%
Ninjas in Pyjamas
$23 Vol.
0% 4%

Rules

This market will resolve according to the winner of the Thunderpick World Championship 2026, currently scheduled for October 14, 2026 to October 18, 2026. If this tournament is postponed after November 17, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, canceled, or a winner has not been declared within this timeframe, this market will resolve to "Other." If multiple teams are declared winner, this market will resolve in favor of the team whose listed team name comes first alphabetically. The resolution source for this market will be HLTV (https://www.hltv.org...

Market Opened: Oct 12, 2026, 11:34 AM ET