← Markets

Serie A: Most Clean Sheets 2026-27

Soccer Vol. $4,804 50 traders

Yann Sommer25%
Mile Svilar24%
Mike Maignan13%
Jean Butez10%
$4,804 Vol. Jun 14, 2027
Yann Sommer
$100 Vol.
25% 23%
Mile Svilar
$2,181 Vol.
24% 1%
Mike Maignan
$572 Vol.
13% 2%
Jean Butez
$382 Vol.
10% 1%
Vanja Milinković-Savić
$232 Vol.
5%
Edoardo Corvi
$51 Vol.
5%
Ivan Provedel
$143 Vol.
4%
Marco Carnesecchi
$142 Vol.
3%
Franco Israel
$250 Vol.
3%
Elia Caprile
$92 Vol.
3%
Michele Di Gregorio
$94 Vol.
2% 30%
David de Gea
$96 Vol.
2%
Łukasz Skorupski
$156 Vol.
2% 2%
Wladimiro Falcone
$111 Vol.
1%
Nicola Leali
$200 Vol.
<1% 1%

Rules

This market will resolve to the goalkeeper who records the most clean sheets during the 2026-27 Serie A season. Only clean sheets recorded in Serie A matches will count. Clean sheets in other competitions (e.g., domestic cups, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League, UEFA Conference League, international matches) will not count for this market. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official leader as determined by Serie A. If multiple leaders are announced then this market will resolve to the goalkeeper...

Market Opened: Aug 18, 2026, 3:01 PM ET