← Markets

Serie A: Most Assists 2026-27

Soccer Vol. $12,989 50 traders

Federico Dimarco22%
Teun Koopmeiners21%
Paulo Dybala20%
Armand Laurienté13%
$12,989 Vol. Jun 14, 2027
Federico Dimarco
$6,530 Vol.
22%
Teun Koopmeiners
$68 Vol.
21% 13%
Paulo Dybala
$1,891 Vol.
20%
Armand Laurienté
$388 Vol.
13% 10%
Marcus Thuram
$118 Vol.
8% 1%
Hakan Çalhanoğlu
$586 Vol.
6%
Lorenzo Pellegrini
$220 Vol.
5%
Kenan Yıldız
$248 Vol.
5%
Matías Soulé
$77 Vol.
5%
Mattia Zaccagni
$426 Vol.
4%
Nicolò Zaniolo
$57 Vol.
4%
Ademola Lookman
$425 Vol.
4%
Charles De Ketelaere
$77 Vol.
4%
Christian Pulisic
$498 Vol.
4%
Nico Paz
$413 Vol.
4%
Rafael Leão
$110 Vol.
3%
Kevin De Bruyne
$407 Vol.
3%
Nicolò Barella
$120 Vol.
3%
Matteo Politano
$63 Vol.
<1%
Riccardo Orsolini
$267 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve to the player who records the most assists during the 2026-27 Serie A season. Only assists recorded in Serie A matches will count. Assists in other competitions (e.g., domestic cups, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League, UEFA Conference League, international matches) will not count for this market. If multiple players tie for the most assists, this market will resolve to the tied player who completed more passes during the 2026-27 Serie A season. If a tie still persists, this market will resolve in favo...

Market Opened: Aug 18, 2026, 3:00 PM ET