← Markets

Pro Football: 2027 Champion

Sports Vol. $67,679,905 1353 traders

San Francisco 49ers13%
Buffalo Bills12%
Los Angeles Rams11%
Kansas City Chiefs10%
$67,679,905 Vol. Mar 31, 2027
San Francisco 49ers
$1,728,145 Vol.
13%
Buffalo Bills
$1,219,701 Vol.
12%
Los Angeles Rams
$1,359,062 Vol.
11%
Kansas City Chiefs
$1,852,792 Vol.
10%
Baltimore Ravens
$1,619,107 Vol.
8%
Jacksonville Jaguars
$2,003,079 Vol.
7%
Seattle Seahawks
$1,315,246 Vol.
7% 1%
Chicago Bears
$1,868,129 Vol.
4%
Cincinnati Bengals
$1,858,515 Vol.
4%
Minnesota Vikings
$1,468,466 Vol.
4%
Denver Broncos
$1,907,669 Vol.
4%
New England Patriots
$1,182,659 Vol.
3%
Detroit Lions
$1,679,719 Vol.
3%
Dallas Cowboys
$1,769,457 Vol.
3%
Green Bay Packers
$1,904,346 Vol.
2%
Houston Texans
$2,535,095 Vol.
2%
Philadelphia Eagles
$1,825,702 Vol.
1%
Carolina Panthers
$4,267,503 Vol.
1%
Atlanta Falcons
$1,751,319 Vol.
1%
Pittsburgh Steelers
$1,588,037 Vol.
<1%
Las Vegas Raiders
$2,172,550 Vol.
<1%
Indianapolis Colts
$1,671,590 Vol.
<1%
New York Giants
$1,626,696 Vol.
<1%
New Orleans Saints
$2,325,740 Vol.
<1%
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
$4,470,100 Vol.
<1%
Washington Commanders
$1,812,740 Vol.
<1%
Cleveland Browns
$2,093,430 Vol.
<1%
Arizona Cardinals
$2,087,732 Vol.
<1%
Los Angeles Chargers
$5,783,824 Vol.
<1%
New York Jets
$2,860,756 Vol.
<1%
Miami Dolphins
$2,095,566 Vol.
<1%
Tennessee Titans
$1,975,431 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve according to the team that wins the 2027 NFL league championship. If at any point it becomes impossible for a listed team to win the 2027 NFL league championship per the rules of the NFL (e.g., they are eliminated in the playoffs), the corresponding market will resolve to “No”. If the 2027 NFL league championship game is cancelled, postponed after March 31, 2027 ET, or there is otherwise no winner declared within that timeframe, this market will resolve to “Other”. The primary resolution source will be off...

Market Opened: Feb 8, 2026, 7:41 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.nfl.com/