← Markets

Pro Football: 2026-27 Passing Touchdowns Leader

NFL (All) Vol. $28,126 50 traders

Joe Burrow23%
Matthew Stafford19%
Brock Purdy18%
Jared Goff16%
$28,126 Vol. Jan 26, 2027
Joe Burrow
$5,834 Vol.
23% 2%
Matthew Stafford
$2,241 Vol.
19% 10%
Brock Purdy
$1,739 Vol.
18% 3%
Jared Goff
$1,725 Vol.
16% 2%
Patrick Mahomes
$1,077 Vol.
11%
Jaxson Dart
$1,045 Vol.
8% 2%
Trevor Lawrence
$2,559 Vol.
7%
Dak Prescott
$1,208 Vol.
7% 3%
Jordan Love
$291 Vol.
7% 1%
Jalen Hurts
$335 Vol.
6%
Josh Allen
$1,546 Vol.
6% 2%
Kirk Cousins
$515 Vol.
6% 1%
JJ McCarthy
$524 Vol.
4%
Bryce Young
$915 Vol.
4% 1%
Drake Maye
$248 Vol.
3%
Justin Herbert
$478 Vol.
3%
Sam Darnold
$218 Vol.
3%
C.J. Stroud
$240 Vol.
3% 1%
Cam Ward
$205 Vol.
2%
Caleb Williams
$783 Vol.
2%
Bo Nix
$318 Vol.
2%
Deshaun Watson
$676 Vol.
2%
Michael Penix Jr.
$355 Vol.
2%
Jayden Daniels
$279 Vol.
2%
Tyler Shough
$252 Vol.
2% 1%
Daniel Jones
$158 Vol.
1% 1%
Aaron Rodgers
$207 Vol.
1%
Jacoby Brissett
$221 Vol.
1%
Geno Smith
$192 Vol.
1%
Carson Beck
$321 Vol.
1%
Kyler Murray
$223 Vol.
<1%
Lamar Jackson
$269 Vol.
<1% 3%
Malik Willis
$253 Vol.
<1% 1%
Shedeur Sanders
$287 Vol.
<1%
Fernando Mendoza
$384 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve in favor of the player that finishes the 2026-27 NFL regular season with the most passing touchdowns. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve in favor of the tied player with more passing yards during the 2026-27 NFL regular season. If a tie still persists, this market will resolve in favor of the player with a higher completion percentage during the 2026-27 NFL regular season. If a tie still persists, this market will resolve to “Other”. If the 2026-27 NFL season concludes early, is shortened, or is...

Market Opened: Jul 20, 2026, 3:45 PM ET