← Markets

NHL Vezina Trophy Winner

NHL Vol. $2,263 50 traders

Jeremy Swayman40%
Linus Ullmark35%
Frederik Andersen37%
Jesper Wallstedt37%
$2,263 Vol. Jun 30, 2027
Jeremy Swayman
$0 Vol.
40% 19%
Linus Ullmark
$321 Vol.
39% 23%
Frederik Andersen
$0 Vol.
37% 34%
Jesper Wallstedt
$10 Vol.
37% 16%
Charlie Lindgren
$0 Vol.
36% 33%
Joel Hofer
$0 Vol.
36% 16%
Karel Vejmelka
$0 Vol.
36% 33%
Sergei Bobrovsky
$0 Vol.
36% 16%
Jordan Binnington
$0 Vol.
36% 33%
Dustin Wolf
$0 Vol.
36% 32%
Jacob Markstrom
$0 Vol.
36%
Joey Daccord
$0 Vol.
36% 32%
Jet Greaves
$0 Vol.
36% 32%
Darcy Kuemper
$0 Vol.
35% 32%
Juuse Saros
$0 Vol.
35% 31%
Ilya Sorokin
$402 Vol.
34% 9%
Semyon Varlamov
$0 Vol.
33% 30%
Jakub Dobes
$0 Vol.
33% 30%
Yaroslav Askarov
$0 Vol.
33% 14%
Scott Wedgewood
$0 Vol.
33% 13%
Stuart Skinner
$0 Vol.
32% 29%
Lukas Dostal
$0 Vol.
31% 27%
Jake Oettinger
$0 Vol.
30% 10%
Dan Vladar
$0 Vol.
28% 25%
Tristan Jarry
$0 Vol.
27% 24%
Logan Thompson
$346 Vol.
25% 7%
Vitek Vanecek
$0 Vol.
22%
Jake Allen
$0 Vol.
18% 15%
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen
$0 Vol.
18%
Joseph Woll
$0 Vol.
18% 15%
Thatcher Demko
$0 Vol.
17%
Anthony Stolarz
$0 Vol.
17% 14%
Philipp Grubauer
$0 Vol.
16%
Pyotr Kochetkov
$0 Vol.
15%
Andrei Vasilevskiy
$1,027 Vol.
13% 2%
Petr Mrazek
$0 Vol.
10% 7%
Igor Shesterkin
$102 Vol.
6%
Adin Hill
$0 Vol.
5%
Alex Nedeljkovic
$0 Vol.
5%
Alexandar Georgiev
$0 Vol.
5%
Anton Forsberg
$0 Vol.
5%
Arvid Soderblom
$0 Vol.
5%
Calvin Pickard
$0 Vol.
5%
Cam Talbot
$0 Vol.
5%
Connor Ingram
$0 Vol.
5%
David Rittich
$0 Vol.
5%
Elvis Merzlikins
$0 Vol.
5%
Eric Comrie
$0 Vol.
5%
Filip Gustavsson
$0 Vol.
5%
Ilya Samsonov
$0 Vol.
5%
Ivan Fedotov
$0 Vol.
5%
John Gibson
$0 Vol.
5%
Jonas Johansson
$0 Vol.
5%
Jonathan Quick
$0 Vol.
5%
Joonas Korpisalo
$0 Vol.
5%
Kevin Lankinen
$0 Vol.
5%
Alex Lyon
$0 Vol.
5%
Casey DeSmith
$0 Vol.
5%
Connor Hellebuyck
$14 Vol.
4%
Samuel Ersson
$0 Vol.
4% 18%
Sam Montembeault
$0 Vol.
3% 17%
Mackenzie Blackwood
$40 Vol.
3% 17%
Justus Annunen
$0 Vol.
3%
Spencer Knight
$0 Vol.
3%

Rules

This market will resolve to the player who wins the Vezina Trophy for the 2026-27 NHL season. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official winner as determined by NHL rules. If multiple winners are announced then this market will resolve to the player whose listed last name comes first alphabetically. If the 2026-27 NHL season is cancelled, postponed after June 30, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, or there is otherwise no winner declared within that timeframe, this market will resolve to "Other". The resolution sourc...

Market Opened: Sep 27, 2026, 4:13 PM ET