← Markets

NHL Vezina Trophy Winner

NHL Vol. $2,263 50 traders

Sergei Bobrovsky37%
Juuse Saros21%
Linus Ullmark36%
Scott Wedgewood19%
$2,263 Vol. Jun 30, 2027
Sergei Bobrovsky
$0 Vol.
37% 33%
Juuse Saros
$0 Vol.
37% 33%
Linus Ullmark
$321 Vol.
36% 2%
Scott Wedgewood
$0 Vol.
33%
Jake Oettinger
$0 Vol.
32% 14%
Tristan Jarry
$0 Vol.
27% 23%
Jeremy Swayman
$0 Vol.
25% 3%
Logan Thompson
$346 Vol.
23% 5%
Vitek Vanecek
$0 Vol.
22%
Ilya Sorokin
$402 Vol.
22% 4%
Frederik Andersen
$0 Vol.
21% 18%
Joel Hofer
$0 Vol.
21%
Charlie Lindgren
$0 Vol.
21% 18%
Dustin Wolf
$0 Vol.
21% 18%
Darcy Kuemper
$0 Vol.
20% 17%
Jacob Markstrom
$0 Vol.
20% 1%
Jet Greaves
$0 Vol.
20%
Jordan Binnington
$0 Vol.
20%
Stuart Skinner
$0 Vol.
20% 13%
Jesper Wallstedt
$10 Vol.
20% 1%
Jakub Dobes
$0 Vol.
19% 16%
Semyon Varlamov
$0 Vol.
19% 14%
Yaroslav Askarov
$0 Vol.
19% 15%
Karel Vejmelka
$0 Vol.
19% 15%
Lukas Dostal
$0 Vol.
18% 12%
Joey Daccord
$0 Vol.
18% 14%
Jake Allen
$0 Vol.
18% 1%
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen
$0 Vol.
17%
Joseph Woll
$0 Vol.
17%
Thatcher Demko
$0 Vol.
17%
Anthony Stolarz
$0 Vol.
17% 13%
Dan Vladar
$0 Vol.
17% 14%
Andrei Vasilevskiy
$1,027 Vol.
16%
Philipp Grubauer
$0 Vol.
16% 12%
Pyotr Kochetkov
$0 Vol.
15%
Petr Mrazek
$0 Vol.
10%
Igor Shesterkin
$102 Vol.
6%
Adin Hill
$0 Vol.
5%
Alex Nedeljkovic
$0 Vol.
5%
Alexandar Georgiev
$0 Vol.
5%
Anton Forsberg
$0 Vol.
5%
Arvid Soderblom
$0 Vol.
5%
Calvin Pickard
$0 Vol.
5%
Cam Talbot
$0 Vol.
5%
Connor Ingram
$0 Vol.
5%
David Rittich
$0 Vol.
5%
Elvis Merzlikins
$0 Vol.
5%
Eric Comrie
$0 Vol.
5%
Filip Gustavsson
$0 Vol.
5%
Ilya Samsonov
$0 Vol.
5%
Ivan Fedotov
$0 Vol.
5%
John Gibson
$0 Vol.
5%
Jonas Johansson
$0 Vol.
5%
Jonathan Quick
$0 Vol.
5%
Joonas Korpisalo
$0 Vol.
5%
Kevin Lankinen
$0 Vol.
5%
Alex Lyon
$0 Vol.
5%
Casey DeSmith
$0 Vol.
5%
Connor Hellebuyck
$14 Vol.
4%
Samuel Ersson
$0 Vol.
3% 17%
Sam Montembeault
$0 Vol.
3% 16%
Mackenzie Blackwood
$40 Vol.
3% 17%
Justus Annunen
$0 Vol.
3%
Spencer Knight
$0 Vol.
3%

Rules

This market will resolve to the player who wins the Vezina Trophy for the 2026-27 NHL season. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official winner as determined by NHL rules. If multiple winners are announced then this market will resolve to the player whose listed last name comes first alphabetically. If the 2026-27 NHL season is cancelled, postponed after June 30, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, or there is otherwise no winner declared within that timeframe, this market will resolve to "Other". The resolution sourc...

Market Opened: Sep 27, 2026, 4:13 PM ET