← Markets

NHL Vezina Trophy Winner

NHL Vol. $2,438 50 traders

Linus Ullmark39%
Jeremy Swayman38%
Jesper Wallstedt37%
Joel Hofer36%
$2,438 Vol. Jun 30, 2027
Linus Ullmark
$321 Vol.
39% 36%
Jeremy Swayman
$0 Vol.
38% 17%
Jesper Wallstedt
$10 Vol.
37% 33%
Joel Hofer
$0 Vol.
36% 33%
Dan Vladar
$0 Vol.
36% 1%
Dustin Wolf
$0 Vol.
35% 1%
Frederik Andersen
$0 Vol.
34%
Charlie Lindgren
$0 Vol.
34% 13%
Jakub Dobes
$0 Vol.
34% 2%
Semyon Varlamov
$0 Vol.
33%
Scott Wedgewood
$0 Vol.
33%
Karel Vejmelka
$0 Vol.
33% 3%
Stuart Skinner
$0 Vol.
33%
Joey Daccord
$0 Vol.
32% 2%
Jordan Binnington
$0 Vol.
32% 4%
Jake Oettinger
$0 Vol.
32% 12%
Darcy Kuemper
$0 Vol.
31% 4%
Sergei Bobrovsky
$0 Vol.
30% 12%
Jet Greaves
$0 Vol.
30% 4%
Juuse Saros
$0 Vol.
30% 2%
Lukas Dostal
$0 Vol.
29% 11%
Jacob Markstrom
$0 Vol.
29% 25%
Yaroslav Askarov
$0 Vol.
28% 5%
Ilya Sorokin
$402 Vol.
28% 3%
Tristan Jarry
$0 Vol.
28% 24%
Logan Thompson
$346 Vol.
25% 8%
Vitek Vanecek
$0 Vol.
22% 19%
Sam Montembeault
$131 Vol.
19% 16%
Jake Allen
$0 Vol.
18%
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen
$0 Vol.
18%
Joseph Woll
$0 Vol.
18%
Thatcher Demko
$0 Vol.
17%
Anthony Stolarz
$0 Vol.
17% 1%
Philipp Grubauer
$0 Vol.
16% 12%
Pyotr Kochetkov
$0 Vol.
15%
Andrei Vasilevskiy
$1,027 Vol.
13% 3%
Samuel Ersson
$44 Vol.
13% 10%
Petr Mrazek
$0 Vol.
10%
Igor Shesterkin
$102 Vol.
6%
Adin Hill
$0 Vol.
5%
Alex Nedeljkovic
$0 Vol.
5%
Alexandar Georgiev
$0 Vol.
5%
Anton Forsberg
$0 Vol.
5%
Arvid Soderblom
$0 Vol.
5%
Calvin Pickard
$0 Vol.
5%
Cam Talbot
$0 Vol.
5%
Connor Ingram
$0 Vol.
5%
David Rittich
$0 Vol.
5%
Elvis Merzlikins
$0 Vol.
5%
Eric Comrie
$0 Vol.
5%
Filip Gustavsson
$0 Vol.
5%
Ilya Samsonov
$0 Vol.
5%
Ivan Fedotov
$0 Vol.
5%
John Gibson
$0 Vol.
5%
Jonas Johansson
$0 Vol.
5%
Jonathan Quick
$0 Vol.
5%
Joonas Korpisalo
$0 Vol.
5%
Kevin Lankinen
$0 Vol.
5%
Alex Lyon
$0 Vol.
5%
Casey DeSmith
$0 Vol.
5%
Connor Hellebuyck
$14 Vol.
4%
Justus Annunen
$0 Vol.
3%
Mackenzie Blackwood
$40 Vol.
3% 1%
Spencer Knight
$0 Vol.
3%

Rules

This market will resolve to the player who wins the Vezina Trophy for the 2026-27 NHL season. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official winner as determined by NHL rules. If multiple winners are announced then this market will resolve to the player whose listed last name comes first alphabetically. If the 2026-27 NHL season is cancelled, postponed after June 30, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, or there is otherwise no winner declared within that timeframe, this market will resolve to "Other". The resolution sourc...

Market Opened: Sep 27, 2026, 4:13 PM ET