← Markets

NCAA Football: 2026 D1 Receiving Yards Leader

CFB (All) Vol. $7,419 50 traders

Jeremiah Smith41%
Reed Harris19%
Evan Stewart17%
Dallas Wilson14%
$7,419 Vol. Jan 3, 2027
Jeremiah Smith
$649 Vol.
41% 28%
Reed Harris
$25 Vol.
25% 21%
Evan Stewart
$190 Vol.
17% 13%
Dallas Wilson
$450 Vol.
14% 5%
Malachi Toney
$45 Vol.
14% 10%
T.J. Moore
$410 Vol.
12% 7%
Nick Marsh
$319 Vol.
8% 3%
Andrew Marsh
$670 Vol.
5% 1%
Wyatt Young
$450 Vol.
4%
Charlie Becker
$219 Vol.
4%
Lotzeir Brooks
$370 Vol.
4%
Ian Strong
$230 Vol.
4%
Ryan Wingo
$255 Vol.
4%
Duce Robinson
$189 Vol.
4%
Bryant Wesco Jr.
$285 Vol.
4%
Ryan Coleman-Williams
$90 Vol.
4%
Mike Matthews
$370 Vol.
4%
Cam Coleman
$308 Vol.
4%
Isaiah Sategna III
$205 Vol.
3%
Eric Singleton Jr.
$345 Vol.
3% 1%
Dakorien Moore
$265 Vol.
3%
KJ Duff
$345 Vol.
3%
Mario Craver
$285 Vol.
3% 1%
Cooper Barkate
$425 Vol.
2% 1%
Griffin Wilde
$25 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve in favor of the player that finishes the 2026 NCAA FBS regular season with the most receiving yards. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve in favor of the player with more receiving touchdowns during the 2026 NCAA FBS regular season. If a tie still persists, this market will resolve in favor of the player with a higher receiving yards per reception. If a tie still persists, this market will resolve to "Other". If the 2026 NCAA FBS season concludes early, is shortened, or is truncated for any reason...

Market Opened: Aug 27, 2026, 2:18 PM ET