← Markets

NBA: 2026-27 Rebounds Per Game Leader

NBA Vol. $561 50 traders

Daniel Gafford50%
Lauri Markkanen50%
Victor Wembanyama34%
Bam Adebayo26%
$561 Vol. Apr 25, 2027
Daniel Gafford
$0 Vol.
50%
Lauri Markkanen
$0 Vol.
50% 47%
Victor Wembanyama
$65 Vol.
34%
Bam Adebayo
$0 Vol.
26% 25%
Donovan Clingan
$0 Vol.
25% 25%
Scottie Barnes
$0 Vol.
25% 25%
Isaiah Hartenstein
$0 Vol.
25% 25%
Jakob Poeltl
$0 Vol.
25% 12%
Giannis Antetokounmpo
$0 Vol.
25% 22%
Dylan Cardwell
$0 Vol.
25% 22%
Zach Edey
$0 Vol.
25% 25%
Josh Hart
$0 Vol.
25% 25%
Wendell Carter Jr.
$0 Vol.
25% 22%
Anthony Davis
$0 Vol.
25% 21%
Joel Embiid
$0 Vol.
25% 25%
Nikola Jokic
$42 Vol.
25% 12%
Evan Mobley
$0 Vol.
25% 22%
Jusuf Nurkic
$0 Vol.
25% 25%
Amen Thompson
$0 Vol.
25% 22%
Neemias Queta
$0 Vol.
25% 22%
Karl-Anthony Towns
$262 Vol.
21% 24%
Michael Porter Jr.
$21 Vol.
16% 13%
Deandre Ayton
$64 Vol.
11% 8%
Chet Holmgren
$22 Vol.
11% 8%
Domantas Sabonis
$85 Vol.
10%
Jalen Johnson
$0 Vol.
8% 4%
Jalen Duren
$0 Vol.
4%
Kel'el Ware
$0 Vol.
4%
Cameron Boozer
$0 Vol.
4% 46%
Walker Kessler
$0 Vol.
4%
Rudy Gobert
$0 Vol.
4% 46%
Nikola Vucevic
$0 Vol.
4% 46%
Mark Williams
$0 Vol.
4%
Ivica Zubac
$0 Vol.
3%
Deni Avdija
$0 Vol.
3% 47%
Mitchell Robinson
$0 Vol.
3% 47%
Jarrett Allen
$0 Vol.
3%
Jaylen Brown
$0 Vol.
3% 47%
Nic Claxton
$0 Vol.
3% 47%
Luka Doncic
$0 Vol.
3%
Josh Giddey
$0 Vol.
3% 47%
Jayson Tatum
$0 Vol.
3%
Paolo Banchero
$0 Vol.
3% 47%
Moussa Diabate
$0 Vol.
3%
Onyeka Okongwu
$0 Vol.
3%
Derik Queen
$0 Vol.
3%
Alex Sarr
$0 Vol.
3% 47%
Hannes Steinbach
$0 Vol.
3%
P.J. Washington
$0 Vol.
3%
Alperen Sengun
$0 Vol.
3%

Rules

This market will resolve in favor of the player that finishes the 2026-27 NBA regular season with the highest rebounds per game average among qualified players. If the leader is not a listed player, the "Other" market will resolve to "Yes". To qualify, a player must meet the NBA's minimum requirements for its official 2026-27 regular-season per-game leaderboard (a player who appears in at least 58 regular-season games qualifies), applied exactly as reflected on NBA.com/stats. Only 2026-27 NBA regular-season games count. NBA Cup group...

Market Opened: Oct 13, 2026, 11:53 AM ET