← Markets

NBA: 2026-27 Rebounds Per Game Leader

NBA Vol. $561 50 traders

Bam Adebayo48%
Hannes Steinbach47%
P.J. Washington46%
Jaylen Brown38%
$561 Vol. Apr 25, 2027
Bam Adebayo
$0 Vol.
48% 2%
Hannes Steinbach
$0 Vol.
47% 44%
P.J. Washington
$0 Vol.
46% 43%
Jaylen Brown
$0 Vol.
38% 35%
Giannis Antetokounmpo
$0 Vol.
34% 31%
Lauri Markkanen
$0 Vol.
33% 30%
Victor Wembanyama
$65 Vol.
29% 5%
Deandre Ayton
$64 Vol.
28% 25%
Joel Embiid
$0 Vol.
25% 21%
Jarrett Allen
$0 Vol.
25% 22%
Karl-Anthony Towns
$262 Vol.
25% 17%
Nikola Jokic
$42 Vol.
24% 1%
Wendell Carter Jr.
$0 Vol.
24% 21%
Jakob Poeltl
$0 Vol.
21% 4%
Cameron Boozer
$0 Vol.
20% 5%
Jayson Tatum
$0 Vol.
20% 18%
Jalen Johnson
$0 Vol.
19% 5%
Amen Thompson
$0 Vol.
19% 15%
Nikola Vucevic
$0 Vol.
18% 15%
Dylan Cardwell
$0 Vol.
18% 15%
Jusuf Nurkic
$0 Vol.
18% 14%
Deni Avdija
$0 Vol.
17% 14%
Chet Holmgren
$22 Vol.
16% 14%
Donovan Clingan
$0 Vol.
16% 9%
Anthony Davis
$0 Vol.
16% 12%
Moussa Diabate
$0 Vol.
15% 12%
Isaiah Hartenstein
$0 Vol.
15% 10%
Zach Edey
$0 Vol.
13% 11%
Onyeka Okongwu
$0 Vol.
13% 37%
Nic Claxton
$0 Vol.
13% 10%
Scottie Barnes
$0 Vol.
13% 10%
Walker Kessler
$0 Vol.
12% 8%
Michael Porter Jr.
$21 Vol.
11% 8%
Domantas Sabonis
$85 Vol.
10% 1%
Jalen Duren
$0 Vol.
4%
Kel'el Ware
$0 Vol.
4%
Rudy Gobert
$0 Vol.
4%
Ivica Zubac
$0 Vol.
4%
Mitchell Robinson
$0 Vol.
4%
Mark Williams
$0 Vol.
4%
Paolo Banchero
$0 Vol.
3%
Josh Hart
$0 Vol.
3%
Evan Mobley
$0 Vol.
3%
Derik Queen
$0 Vol.
3%
Neemias Queta
$0 Vol.
3%
Alex Sarr
$0 Vol.
3%
Alperen Sengun
$0 Vol.
3%
Luka Doncic
$0 Vol.
3%
Daniel Gafford
$0 Vol.
3%
Josh Giddey
$0 Vol.
3%

Rules

This market will resolve in favor of the player that finishes the 2026-27 NBA regular season with the highest rebounds per game average among qualified players. If the leader is not a listed player, the "Other" market will resolve to "Yes". To qualify, a player must meet the NBA's minimum requirements for its official 2026-27 regular-season per-game leaderboard (a player who appears in at least 58 regular-season games qualifies), applied exactly as reflected on NBA.com/stats. Only 2026-27 NBA regular-season games count. NBA Cup group...

Market Opened: Oct 13, 2026, 11:53 AM ET