← Markets

NBA: 2026-27 Three-Pointers Made Per Game Leader

NBA Vol. $814 50 traders

Stephen Curry36%
Fred VanVleet34%
Brandon Miller34%
Moses Moody33%
$814 Vol. Apr 25, 2027
Stephen Curry
$452 Vol.
36% 17%
Fred VanVleet
$0 Vol.
34% 17%
Brandon Miller
$0 Vol.
34% 14%
Moses Moody
$0 Vol.
33% 13%
Paul George
$0 Vol.
28% 25%
Duncan Robinson
$0 Vol.
25% 7%
Luka Doncic
$45 Vol.
25% 2%
Jordan Poole
$0 Vol.
20%
Klay Thompson
$0 Vol.
18% 2%
Miles McBride
$0 Vol.
18% 1%
Jalen Brunson
$0 Vol.
17% 14%
Trey Murphy III
$0 Vol.
17% 3%
Grayson Allen
$22 Vol.
15% 1%
Kevin Durant
$0 Vol.
14% 6%
Ryan Rollins
$0 Vol.
13% 4%
Toumani Camara
$0 Vol.
13% 7%
Kon Knueppel
$0 Vol.
12% 1%
Reed Sheppard
$0 Vol.
11% 4%
Donovan Mitchell
$0 Vol.
11% 9%
Anthony Edwards
$61 Vol.
11%
LaMelo Ball
$0 Vol.
10% 5%
Keyonte George
$0 Vol.
10% 5%
Kyrie Irving
$0 Vol.
10% 1%
Sam Hauser
$0 Vol.
4%
Tyrese Maxey
$0 Vol.
4%
Damian Lillard
$0 Vol.
4%
Payton Pritchard
$0 Vol.
4%
Tyrese Haliburton
$0 Vol.
4% 10%
Keaton Wagler
$0 Vol.
4% 6%
Derrick White
$0 Vol.
4% 7%
Quentin Grimes
$0 Vol.
4% 13%
Darryn Peterson
$0 Vol.
4% 8%
Immanuel Quickley
$0 Vol.
4% 7%
Cam Thomas
$0 Vol.
4% 12%
Donte DiVincenzo
$0 Vol.
4% 15%
Tyler Herro
$0 Vol.
4% 12%
Anfernee Simons
$0 Vol.
4% 14%
Jayson Tatum
$0 Vol.
4% 11%
Ty Jerome
$0 Vol.
4% 17%
Lauri Markkanen
$0 Vol.
4% 17%
Nickeil Alexander-Walker
$171 Vol.
3%
Kawhi Leonard
$0 Vol.
3% 17%
Jamal Murray
$0 Vol.
3% 17%
Darius Garland
$0 Vol.
3% 17%
Isaiah Joe
$42 Vol.
3% 19%
CJ McCollum
$0 Vol.
3% 17%
Collin Gillespie
$0 Vol.
3% 13%
Jrue Holiday
$21 Vol.
3% 17%
Zach LaVine
$0 Vol.
3% 17%
Devin Vassell
$0 Vol.
3%
James Harden
$0 Vol.
3% 17%
Michael Porter Jr.
$0 Vol.
3% 17%
Norman Powell
$0 Vol.
3% 17%

Rules

This market will resolve in favor of the player that finishes the 2026-27 NBA regular season with the highest three-pointers made per game average among qualified players. If the leader is not a listed player, the "Other" market will resolve to "Yes". To qualify, a player must meet the NBA's minimum requirements for its official 2026-27 regular-season per-game leaderboard (a player who appears in at least 58 regular-season games qualifies), applied exactly as reflected on NBA.com/stats. Only 2026-27 NBA regular-season games count. NB...

Market Opened: Oct 13, 2026, 11:53 AM ET