← Markets

NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series Champion (2026)

NASCAR Xfinity Series Vol. $15,006 50 traders

Jesse Love26%
Justin Allgaier22%
Sheldon Creed20%
Sam Mayer10%
$15,006 Vol. Nov 21, 2026
Jesse Love
$273 Vol.
26% 2%
Justin Allgaier
$6,516 Vol.
22% 14%
Sheldon Creed
$5,119 Vol.
20% 5%
Sam Mayer
$160 Vol.
10% 6%
Corey Day
$397 Vol.
9% 3%
Carson Kvapil
$1,699 Vol.
8% 2%
Brandon Jones
$138 Vol.
4% 1%
Austin Hill
$161 Vol.
2%
Sammy Smith
$95 Vol.
2%
Parker Retzlaff
$115 Vol.
2% 1%
Taylor Gray
$161 Vol.
1%
Rajah Caruth
$172 Vol.
<1%
William Sawalich
$0 Vol.
0% 48%
Brent Crews
$0 Vol.
0% 3%
Ryan Sieg
$0 Vol.
0% 48%
Anthony Alfredo
$0 Vol.
0% 48%
Brennan Poole
$0 Vol.
0% 48%
Dean Thompson
$0 Vol.
0% 4%
Jeremy Clements
$0 Vol.
0% 48%
Harrison Burton
$0 Vol.
0% 48%

Rules

This market will resolve according to the driver who wins the 2026 NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series (Xfinity Series) championship. If at any point it becomes impossible for a listed driver to win the 2026 NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series (Xfinity Series) championship (e.g., they are mathematically eliminated from the playoffs), the corresponding market will resolve to "No". If the 2026 NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series (Xfinity Series) season is cancelled, postponed after November 21, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, or there is otherwise no ch...

Market Opened: Aug 28, 2026, 4:02 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.nascar.com