← Markets

NASCAR Cup Series: 2026 Champion

Nascar Vol. $65,305 50 traders

Kyle Larson49%
Denny Hamlin23%
Christopher Bell12%
Chase Briscoe11%
$65,305 Vol. Nov 22, 2026
Kyle Larson
$4,789 Vol.
49% 1%
Denny Hamlin
$24,246 Vol.
23%
Christopher Bell
$2,550 Vol.
12% 2%
Chase Briscoe
$782 Vol.
11% 2%
Ryan Blaney
$11,158 Vol.
5% 1%
Joey Logano
$2,708 Vol.
3% 1%
Bubba Wallace
$652 Vol.
1%
Chase Elliott
$435 Vol.
1%
Ty Gibbs
$689 Vol.
1%
Carson Hocevar
$1,360 Vol.
<1%
Ryan Preece
$405 Vol.
<1% 1%
Tyler Reddick
$6,100 Vol.
<1%
William Byron
$495 Vol.
<1%
Austin Cindric
$573 Vol.
<1%
Daniel Suarez
$394 Vol.
<1%
Chris Buescher
$397 Vol.
<1%
Ross Chastain
$451 Vol.
0% 1%
Austin Dillon
$200 Vol.
0%
Noah Gragson
$200 Vol.
0%
Brad Keselowski
$537 Vol.
0% 2%
Kyle Busch
$125 Vol.
0% 1%
Ty Dillon
$185 Vol.
0% 3%
AJ Allmendinger
$572 Vol.
0% 2%
Josh Berry
$200 Vol.
0%
Todd Gilliland
$351 Vol.
0%
Riley Herbst
$200 Vol.
0%
Zane Smith
$488 Vol.
0% 5%
Cole Custer
$300 Vol.
0% 18%
John Hunter Nemechek
$471 Vol.
0% 4%
Erik Jones
$580 Vol.
0%
Ricky Stenhouse Jr.
$321 Vol.
0% 4%
Alex Bowman
$516 Vol.
0% 3%
Cody Ware
$490 Vol.
0% 10%
Michael McDowell
$451 Vol.
0% 2%
Connor Zilisch
$196 Vol.
0% 3%
Shane van Gisbergen
$739 Vol.
0% 2%

Rules

This market will resolve according to the listed driver that finishes 1st in the driver standings for the 2026 NASCAR Cup Series. This market will resolve as soon as the official results of the final scheduled race of the 2026 NASCAR Cup Series are known. If multiple drivers tie for first place in the drivers standings, this market will resolve according to the tiebreak procedure used by NASCAR to determine the 2026 NASCAR Cup Series champion. If at any point it becomes impossible for a listed driver to win the 2026 NASCAR Cup Seri...

Market Opened: Jul 23, 2026, 10:43 PM ET