← Markets

MLB Postseason: Runs Leader

MLB Vol. $3,952 50 traders

José Ramírez55%
Chandler Simpson15%
Steven Kwan14%
Brice Turang13%
$3,952 Vol. Nov 15, 2026
José Ramírez
$120 Vol.
55% 3%
Chandler Simpson
$0 Vol.
15% 7%
Steven Kwan
$314 Vol.
14% 2%
Brice Turang
$120 Vol.
13% 3%
Yandy Díaz
$161 Vol.
7% 2%
Jake Bauers
$0 Vol.
7% 4%
William Contreras
$102 Vol.
5%
Jackson Chourio
$292 Vol.
4% 3%
Junior Caminero
$679 Vol.
2% 11%
Ben Rice
$125 Vol.
0% 13%
Matt Olson
$60 Vol.
0% 13%
Shohei Ohtani
$300 Vol.
0% 19%
Kyle Tucker
$258 Vol.
0% 2%
Ozzie Albies
$60 Vol.
0% 10%
Drake Baldwin
$60 Vol.
0% 13%
Max Muncy
$115 Vol.
0%
Wilyer Abreu
$115 Vol.
0% 10%
Michael Harris II
$60 Vol.
0% 14%
Pete Crow-Armstrong
$115 Vol.
0% 15%
Miguel Vargas
$125 Vol.
0% 14%
Seiya Suzuki
$115 Vol.
0% 13%
Fernando Tatis Jr.
$60 Vol.
0% 14%
Chase Meidroth
$136 Vol.
0% 13%
Alex Bregman
$115 Vol.
0% 15%
Ian Happ
$115 Vol.
0% 10%
Jackson Merrill
$60 Vol.
0% 13%
Dansby Swanson
$110 Vol.
0% 19%
Manny Machado
$60 Vol.
0% 15%

Rules

This market will resolve in favor of the player that finishes the 2026 MLB Postseason with the most runs scored. In the event of a tie for the most runs scored, this market will resolve in favor of the tied player with the higher on-base percentage across the 2026 MLB Postseason. If a tie still persists, each tied player's market will resolve to "No" and the "Other" market will resolve to "Yes". Only runs scored in 2026 MLB Postseason games will count toward this market. The 2026 MLB Postseason comprises the Wild Card Series, the Di...

Market Opened: Sep 28, 2026, 11:06 AM ET