← Markets

MLB Postseason: RBI Leader

MLB Vol. $4,115 50 traders

Jo Adell48%
Jake Bauers22%
Junior Caminero13%
Liam Hicks19%
$4,115 Vol. Nov 15, 2026
Jo Adell
$796 Vol.
37% 1%
Jake Bauers
$432 Vol.
22% 9%
Junior Caminero
$0 Vol.
19% 1%
Liam Hicks
$0 Vol.
11% 9%
William Contreras
$60 Vol.
6% 5%
Yandy Díaz
$243 Vol.
5%
Jonathan Aranda
$213 Vol.
4% 2%
Ben Rice
$60 Vol.
4%
Brice Turang
$98 Vol.
4% 7%
Luis García Jr.
$65 Vol.
0% 1%
Matt Olson
$86 Vol.
0% 19%
Michael Harris II
$60 Vol.
0% 4%
Willson Contreras
$136 Vol.
0% 13%
Shohei Ohtani
$232 Vol.
0% 9%
Drake Baldwin
$208 Vol.
0% 7%
Ozzie Albies
$160 Vol.
0% 3%
Wilyer Abreu
$115 Vol.
0% 10%
Pete Crow-Armstrong
$60 Vol.
0% 16%
Miguel Vargas
$92 Vol.
0% 4%
Alex Bregman
$60 Vol.
0% 13%
Manny Machado
$60 Vol.
0% 7%
Colson Montgomery
$639 Vol.
0% 14%
Jackson Merrill
$60 Vol.
0% 1%
Seiya Suzuki
$60 Vol.
0% 7%
Fernando Tatis Jr.
$60 Vol.
0% 4%
Michael Busch
$60 Vol.
0% 13%

Rules

This market will resolve in favor of the player that finishes the 2026 MLB Postseason with the most RBI. In the event of a tie for the most RBI, this market will resolve in favor of the tied player with the higher slugging percentage across the 2026 MLB Postseason. If a tie still persists, each tied player's market will resolve to "No" and the "Other" market will resolve to "Yes". Only RBI in 2026 MLB Postseason games will count toward this market. The 2026 MLB Postseason comprises the Wild Card Series, the Division Series, the Leag...

Market Opened: Sep 28, 2026, 11:05 AM ET