← Markets

MLB Postseason: RBI Leader

MLB Vol. $4,055 50 traders

Jo Adell36%
William Contreras19%
Jake Bauers16%
Liam Hicks13%
$4,055 Vol. Nov 15, 2026
Jo Adell
$796 Vol.
36% 6%
William Contreras
$60 Vol.
19% 9%
Jake Bauers
$432 Vol.
16% 9%
Liam Hicks
$0 Vol.
13% 3%
Junior Caminero
$0 Vol.
13% 6%
Brice Turang
$38 Vol.
11%
Jonathan Aranda
$213 Vol.
6% 2%
Yandy Díaz
$243 Vol.
4% 1%
Ben Rice
$60 Vol.
4%
Luis García Jr.
$65 Vol.
0% 1%
Matt Olson
$86 Vol.
0% 19%
Michael Harris II
$60 Vol.
0% 4%
Willson Contreras
$136 Vol.
0% 13%
Shohei Ohtani
$232 Vol.
0% 9%
Drake Baldwin
$208 Vol.
0% 7%
Ozzie Albies
$160 Vol.
0% 3%
Wilyer Abreu
$115 Vol.
0% 10%
Pete Crow-Armstrong
$60 Vol.
0% 16%
Miguel Vargas
$92 Vol.
0% 4%
Alex Bregman
$60 Vol.
0% 13%
Manny Machado
$60 Vol.
0% 7%
Colson Montgomery
$639 Vol.
0% 14%
Jackson Merrill
$60 Vol.
0% 1%
Seiya Suzuki
$60 Vol.
0% 7%
Fernando Tatis Jr.
$60 Vol.
0% 4%
Michael Busch
$60 Vol.
0% 13%

Rules

This market will resolve in favor of the player that finishes the 2026 MLB Postseason with the most RBI. In the event of a tie for the most RBI, this market will resolve in favor of the tied player with the higher slugging percentage across the 2026 MLB Postseason. If a tie still persists, each tied player's market will resolve to "No" and the "Other" market will resolve to "Yes". Only RBI in 2026 MLB Postseason games will count toward this market. The 2026 MLB Postseason comprises the Wild Card Series, the Division Series, the Leag...

Market Opened: Sep 28, 2026, 11:05 AM ET