← Markets

LoL Offseason: Diable Next Team

lol Vol. $0 50 traders

LNG Esports48%
G2 Esports23%
Bilibili Gaming46%
KT Rolster25%
$0 Vol. Dec 31, 2026
LNG Esports
$0 Vol.
48% 44%
G2 Esports
$0 Vol.
46% 43%
Bilibili Gaming
$0 Vol.
46% 42%
KT Rolster
$0 Vol.
25% 11%
KIWOOM DRX
$0 Vol.
25% 10%
Natus Vincere
$0 Vol.
24% 21%
Cloud9
$0 Vol.
24% 21%
Weibo Gaming
$0 Vol.
24% 20%
Team Vitality
$0 Vol.
24% 21%
SK Gaming
$0 Vol.
23% 20%
Top Esports
$0 Vol.
23% 20%
JD Gaming
$0 Vol.
23% 20%
EDward Gaming
$0 Vol.
23% 20%
Team Heretics
$0 Vol.
23% 20%
Fnatic
$0 Vol.
23% 20%
Team WE
$0 Vol.
23% 19%
LYON
$0 Vol.
23% 20%
Dignitas
$0 Vol.
23% 20%
Team Liquid
$0 Vol.
22% 19%
Sentinels
$0 Vol.
22% 19%
Disguised
$0 Vol.
20% 17%
DN SOOPers
$0 Vol.
13% 23%
ThunderTalk Gaming
$0 Vol.
4%
Ninjas in Pyjamas
$0 Vol.
4% 44%
Anyone's Legend
$0 Vol.
4%
Invictus Gaming
$0 Vol.
4%
LGD Gaming
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Oh My God
$0 Vol.
4%
Ultra Prime
$0 Vol.
4%
Karmine Corp
$0 Vol.
3%
FlyQuest
$0 Vol.
3%
Movistar KOI
$0 Vol.
3%
GIANTX
$0 Vol.
3%
Shopify Rebellion
$0 Vol.
3%
Shifters
$0 Vol.
3%

Rules

This market will resolve to the next team Diable officially joins by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET. If Diable does not officially join a new team by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Other". If Diable joins a team that is not listed, this market will resolve to "Other". If Diable retires or is not under contract with any professional team by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Other". Diable's current team, Nongshim RedForce, is not listed. A contract extension or re-signing wit...

Market Opened: Oct 13, 2026, 10:21 PM ET