← Markets

LaLiga: Most Assists 2026-27

Soccer Vol. $13,510 50 traders

Lamine Yamal52%
Anthony Gordon11%
Raphinha10%
Fermín López4%
$13,510 Vol. Jun 14, 2027
Lamine Yamal
$7,285 Vol.
52%
Anthony Gordon
$2,586 Vol.
11%
Raphinha
$612 Vol.
10% 1%
Fermín López
$34 Vol.
4% 14%
Arda Güler
$956 Vol.
4%
Vinícius Júnior
$813 Vol.
4%
Dani Olmo
$15 Vol.
4%
Álex Baena
$15 Vol.
4%
Abde Ezzalzouli
$15 Vol.
3%
Federico Valverde
$15 Vol.
3%
Nico Williams
$15 Vol.
3%
Antony
$15 Vol.
3%
Pedri
$15 Vol.
3%
Nicolas Pépé
$15 Vol.
3%
Jude Bellingham
$15 Vol.
3%
Mikel Oyarzabal
$15 Vol.
3%
Brahim Díaz
$354 Vol.
3%
Alejandro Grimaldo
$15 Vol.
3%
Lee Kang-in
$591 Vol.
3%
Luis Milla
$57 Vol.
3%
Bernardo Silva
$57 Vol.
2%

Rules

This market will resolve to the player who records the most assists during the 2026-27 La Liga season. Only assists recorded in La Liga matches will count. Assists in other competitions (e.g., domestic cups, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League, UEFA Conference League, international matches) will not count for this market. If multiple players tie for the most assists, this market will resolve to the tied player who completed more passes during the 2026-27 La Liga season. If a tie still persists, this market will resolve in favo...

Market Opened: Aug 18, 2026, 2:59 PM ET