← Markets

How many Triple Crowns will Anna Leigh Waters win in the 2026-27 PPA Tour Season?

PPA Vol. $8,478 50 traders

Two17%
Six or more17%
Four16%
Three14%
$8,478 Vol. May 16, 2027
One
$752 Vol.
13% 1%
Two
$193 Vol.
17% 1%
Three
$534 Vol.
14% 6%
Four
$338 Vol.
16% 3%
Five
$320 Vol.
10% 13%
Six or more
$2,919 Vol.
17%
Zero
$3,422 Vol.
0% 11%

Rules

This market will resolve according to the number of Triple Crowns won by Anna Leigh Waters during the 2026-27 Carvana PPA Tour season, including the 2027 PPA Tour Finals. A "Triple Crown" is achieved when a player wins the singles, gender doubles, and mixed doubles titles at the same PPA Tour event. Each Triple Crown counts once. Titles won at events that are not part of the 2026-27 PPA Tour season do not count toward this market. Each option covers exactly one total, and the highest option covers that total or more, such that every...

Market Opened: Sep 14, 2026, 4:35 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://ppatour.com/