← Markets

Highest ACS at VALORANT Champions 2026

VCT Vol. $25,216 50 traders

lukxo46%
Jamppi36%
kamo30%
Timotino29%
$25,216 Vol. Oct 19, 2026
lukxo
$141 Vol.
46% 23%
Jamppi
$2 Vol.
36% 12%
kamo
$101 Vol.
30% 2%
Timotino
$121 Vol.
29%
tkzin
$20 Vol.
19% 31%
Sayonara
$2 Vol.
19% 15%
erde
$2 Vol.
17% 13%
DaviH
$2 Vol.
17% 13%
babybay
$2 Vol.
17% 13%
Asuna
$2 Vol.
17% 3%
Cryocells
$2 Vol.
13% 10%
vora
$2 Vol.
13% 13%
bang
$2 Vol.
13% 12%
Derke
$2 Vol.
13% 9%
Chronicle
$2 Vol.
13% 9%
PROFEK
$80 Vol.
10% 6%
Darker
$121 Vol.
7% 3%
valyn
$79 Vol.
6%
trent
$20 Vol.
4% 46%
leaf
$20 Vol.
3%
jawgemo
$100 Vol.
3% 23%
jkuro
$525 Vol.
0% 6%
Yuicaw
$112 Vol.
0% 12%
zhe
$25 Vol.
0% 23%
BerLIN
$541 Vol.
0% 25%
crownfisher
$525 Vol.
0% 3%
yetujey
$525 Vol.
0% 16%
xeus
$525 Vol.
0% 20%
KROSTALY
$505 Vol.
0% 36%
s0pp
$225 Vol.
0% 6%
sociablEE
$205 Vol.
0% 3%
iZu
$575 Vol.
0% 25%
stax
$236 Vol.
0% 1%
Meteor
$530 Vol.
0% 1%
BuZz
$525 Vol.
0% 49%
Munchkin
$505 Vol.
0% 6%
Kr1stal
$525 Vol.
0% 4%
UdoTan
$5 Vol.
0% 25%
autumn
$525 Vol.
0% 3%
xavi8k
$205 Vol.
0% 40%
PatMen
$545 Vol.
0% 3%
CHICHOO
$205 Vol.
0% 6%
nobody (EDG)
$245 Vol.
0%
ZmjjKK
$585 Vol.
0% 6%
Smoggy
$505 Vol.
0% 25%
stew
$505 Vol.
0% 31%
slowly
$205 Vol.
0% 3%
Scales
$205 Vol.
0% 40%
Splash
$205 Vol.
0% 16%
Erv
$641 Vol.
0% 4%
SiuFatBB
$545 Vol.
0% 13%
nAts
$665 Vol.
0% 19%
Kicks
$65 Vol.
0% 4%
trexx
$1,060 Vol.
0% 3%
GSR
$342 Vol.
0% 19%
d4v41
$655 Vol.
0% 25%
f0rsakeN
$646 Vol.
0% 4%
something (PRX)
$545 Vol.
0% 3%
Jinggg
$525 Vol.
0% 4%
invy
$525 Vol.
0% 25%
avez
$665 Vol.
0% 45%
SUYGETSU
$93 Vol.
0%
dos9
$710 Vol.
0% 46%
LêwN
$545 Vol.
0% 4%
N4RRATE
$645 Vol.
0% 3%
Xross
$655 Vol.
0% 25%
Dambi
$545 Vol.
0% 16%
Francis
$751 Vol.
0% 9%
Ivy
$505 Vol.
0% 4%
Rb
$505 Vol.
0% 3%
Ethan
$5 Vol.
0% 7%
mada
$525 Vol.
0% 50%
brawk
$525 Vol.
0% 4%
skuba
$5 Vol.
0% 7%
keiko
$5 Vol.
0% 7%
Rarga
$5 Vol.
0% 7%
happywei
$321 Vol.
0% 5%
NoMan
$210 Vol.
0%
Lysoar
$105 Vol.
0% 7%
WsLeo
$300 Vol.
0% 16%

Rules

This market will resolve according to which player records the highest ACS (Average Combat Score) across all maps played during VALORANT Champions 2026 (also known as VCT Champions 2026), currently scheduled for September 24 to October 18, 2026, in Shanghai, China. Only players who play at least 8 maps at VALORANT Champions 2026 are eligible for this market. Players who play fewer than 8 maps are excluded regardless of their ACS, and this market will resolve according to the highest ACS among eligible players. If two or more players...

Market Opened: Sep 15, 2026, 3:12 PM ET