← Markets

Copa Sudamericana 2026 Winner

Soccer Vol. $7,212 50 traders

Vasco da Gama39%
Atletico Mineiro38%
Boca Juniors21%
$7,212 Vol. Nov 21, 2026
Vasco da Gama
$1,471 Vol.
39% 6%
Atletico Mineiro
$913 Vol.
38% 8%
Boca Juniors
$2,742 Vol.
21% 1%
Sao Paulo
$278 Vol.
0%
Independiente Santa Fe
$197 Vol.
0%
Cienciano
$535 Vol.
0% 1%
Santos
$597 Vol.
0% 11%
Tigre
$479 Vol.
0% 2%

Rules

This market will resolve according to the team that wins the 2026 Copa Sudamericana. If at any point it becomes impossible for a listed team to win the 2026 Copa Sudamericana per the rules of CONMEBOL (e.g., they are eliminated), the corresponding market will resolve to "No". If the 2026 Copa Sudamericana is cancelled, postponed after December 5, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, or there is otherwise no winner declared within that timeframe, this market will resolve to "Other". The primary resolution source will be official information from CONM...

Market Opened: Sep 9, 2026, 11:49 AM ET