← Markets

Copa Libertadores 2027 Winner

Soccer Vol. $9,202 50 traders

Palmeiras26%
Flamengo24%
Fluminense11%
Boca Juniors10%
$9,202 Vol. Dec 14, 2027
Palmeiras
$658 Vol.
26% 1%
Flamengo
$5,648 Vol.
24% 1%
Fluminense
$125 Vol.
11%
Boca Juniors
$924 Vol.
10% 1%
Nacional
$140 Vol.
5%
Penarol
$65 Vol.
5%
Velez Sarsfield
$93 Vol.
4%
River Plate
$113 Vol.
4%
Botafogo
$133 Vol.
4% 5%
Atletico Mineiro
$45 Vol.
4%
Internacional
$45 Vol.
4%
Corinthians
$65 Vol.
4%
Independiente
$65 Vol.
4%
Olimpia
$93 Vol.
4%
Gremio
$45 Vol.
3%
Bolivar
$93 Vol.
3%
Universitario
$93 Vol.
3%
Estudiantes
$73 Vol.
3%
Colo-Colo
$73 Vol.
3%
LDU Quito
$65 Vol.
2%
Cruzeiro
$73 Vol.
2%
Cerro Porteno
$73 Vol.
1%
Sao Paulo
$213 Vol.
1%
Racing
$189 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve according to the team that wins the 2027 Copa Libertadores. If at any point it becomes impossible for a listed team to win the 2027 Copa Libertadores per the rules of CONMEBOL (e.g., they are eliminated), the corresponding market will resolve to "No". If the 2027 Copa Libertadores is cancelled, postponed after December 15, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, or there is otherwise no winner declared within that timeframe, this market will resolve to "Other". The primary resolution source will be official information from CON...

Market Opened: Sep 9, 2026, 11:49 AM ET