← Markets

Bundesliga: Most Clean Sheets 2026-27

Soccer Vol. $17,033 50 traders

Gregor Kobel37%
Manuel Neuer28%
Mark Flekken19%
Örjan Nyland4%
$17,033 Vol. Jun 14, 2027
Gregor Kobel
$3,354 Vol.
37%
Manuel Neuer
$9,618 Vol.
28% 1%
Mark Flekken
$183 Vol.
19% 6%
Örjan Nyland
$251 Vol.
4%
Moritz Nicolas
$632 Vol.
4%
Finn Dahmen
$1,249 Vol.
4%
Robin Zentner
$421 Vol.
4% 1%
Oliver Baumann
$173 Vol.
3%
Michael Zetterer
$501 Vol.
<1%
Alexander Nübel
$652 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve to the goalkeeper who records the most clean sheets during the 2026-27 Bundesliga season. Only clean sheets recorded in Bundesliga matches will count. Clean sheets in other competitions (e.g., domestic cups, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League, UEFA Conference League, international matches) will not count for this market. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official leader as determined by Bundesliga. If multiple leaders are announced then this market will resolve to the go...

Market Opened: Aug 18, 2026, 3:01 PM ET