← Markets

Bundesliga Player of the Season (2026-27)

Soccer Vol. $360 50 traders

Harry Kane35%
Michael Olise35%
Ritsu Doan30%
Victor Boniface25%
$360 Vol. May 22, 2027
Harry Kane
$40 Vol.
35% 11%
Michael Olise
$20 Vol.
35% 12%
Ritsu Doan
$40 Vol.
30% 12%
Victor Boniface
$0 Vol.
25% 2%
Patrik Schick
$0 Vol.
14% 10%
Serhou Guirassy
$0 Vol.
14% 10%
Deniz Undav
$0 Vol.
14% 8%
Andrej Kramarić
$0 Vol.
13% 1%
Yussuf Poulsen
$0 Vol.
13% 11%
Chris Führich
$0 Vol.
13% 11%
Jamal Musiala
$0 Vol.
12% 1%
Luis Díaz
$260 Vol.
4%
Jonathan Burkardt
$0 Vol.
3%
Ismael Saibari
$0 Vol.
3%
Maximilian Beier
$0 Vol.
3%
Tim Kleindienst
$0 Vol.
3%
Ermedin Demirović
$0 Vol.
3%
Can Uzun
$0 Vol.
3%

Rules

This market will resolve to the player who wins the 2026-27 Bundesliga Player of the Season award. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official winner as determined by the Bundesliga. If multiple winners are announced, this market will resolve to the player whose listed last name comes first alphabetically. If the 2026-27 Bundesliga season is cancelled, or there is otherwise no such award announced by June 5, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Other". The resolution source for this market w...

Market Opened: Sep 30, 2026, 12:06 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.bundesliga.com