← Markets

ATP Tennis: Shanghai, China Winner

Tennis Vol. $78,349 50 traders

Alexander Zverev48%
Daniil Medvedev31%
Rafael Jodar15%
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina10%
$78,349 Vol. Oct 18, 2026
Alexander Zverev
$28,899 Vol.
48% 1%
Daniil Medvedev
$7,415 Vol.
31% 7%
Rafael Jodar
$4,423 Vol.
15% 4%
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
$5,783 Vol.
10% 1%
Zizou Bergs
$59 Vol.
1%
Yibing Wu
$9 Vol.
0% 1%
Michael Zheng
$9 Vol.
0% 22%
Quentin Halys
$9 Vol.
0% 1%
Coleman Wong
$9 Vol.
0% 20%
Alexander Blockx
$9 Vol.
0% 1%
Alexander Bublik
$909 Vol.
0% 3%
Zhizhen Zhang
$9 Vol.
0% 24%
Tomas Machac
$9 Vol.
0%
Aleksandar Kovacevic
$9 Vol.
0% 21%
Matteo Berrettini
$9 Vol.
0% 1%
Brandon Nakashima
$48 Vol.
0% 19%
Alex de Minaur
$2,305 Vol.
0% 2%
Alex Molcan
$9 Vol.
0% 9%
Federico Cina
$9 Vol.
0% 37%
Marco Trungelliti
$9 Vol.
0% 36%
Rei Sakamoto
$9 Vol.
0% 1%
Andrey Rublev
$9 Vol.
0% 8%
Karen Khachanov
$9 Vol.
0% 3%
Arthur Fery
$9 Vol.
0% 9%
Marin Cilic
$9 Vol.
0% 22%
Adrian Mannarino
$9 Vol.
0% 1%
Nikoloz Basilashvili
$9 Vol.
0% 22%
Flavio Cobolli
$9 Vol.
0% 1%
Ben Shelton
$1,206 Vol.
0% 7%
Holger Rune
$9 Vol.
0% 1%
Daniel Altmaier
$9 Vol.
0% 9%
Arthur Gea
$1,439 Vol.
0% 5%
Jaime Faria
$9 Vol.
0% 21%
Ugo Humbert
$9 Vol.
0% 9%
Francisco Cerundolo
$9 Vol.
0% 1%
Rinky Hijikata
$9 Vol.
0% 36%
Roman Safiullin
$9 Vol.
0% 8%
Sho Shimabukuro
$9 Vol.
0% 37%
Miomir Kecmanovic
$9 Vol.
0% 1%
Jakub Mensik
$38 Vol.
0% 3%
Novak Djokovic
$1,458 Vol.
0% 6%
Hubert Hurkacz
$9 Vol.
0% 3%
James Duckworth
$9 Vol.
0% 5%
Mattia Bellucci
$9 Vol.
0% 36%
Yi Zhou
$259 Vol.
0% 1%
Lorenzo Musetti
$9 Vol.
0% 8%
Jaume Munar
$9 Vol.
0% 5%
Jenson Brooksby
$9 Vol.
0% 1%
Yannick Hanfmann
$9 Vol.
0% 1%
Kamil Majchrzak
$9 Vol.
0% 22%
Frances Tiafoe
$34 Vol.
0% 2%
Arthur Fils
$1,227 Vol.
0% 8%
Pavel Kotov
$9 Vol.
0% 2%
Tallon Griekspoor
$9 Vol.
0% 2%
Botic Van de Zandschulp
$9 Vol.
0% 2%
Daniel Merida
$9 Vol.
0% 4%
Alex Michelsen
$9 Vol.
0% 37%
Jiri Lehecka
$9 Vol.
0% 5%
Nuno Borges
$65 Vol.
0%
Facundo Diaz Acosta
$9 Vol.
0% 5%
Thiago Agustin Tirante
$9 Vol.
0% 8%
Hamad Medjedovic
$9 Vol.
0% 5%
Learner Tien
$9 Vol.
0% 4%
Fabian Marozsan
$9 Vol.
0% 4%
Zachary Svajda
$9 Vol.
0% 2%
Luca Van Assche
$9 Vol.
0% 5%
Yunchaokete Bu
$9 Vol.
0% 1%
Casper Ruud
$3,894 Vol.
0% 7%
Alejandro Tabilo
$9 Vol.
0% 1%
Mariano Navone
$9 Vol.
0% 4%
Pablo Carreno Busta
$9 Vol.
0% 9%
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
$15 Vol.
0% 36%
Ilia Simakin
$9 Vol.
0% 5%
Felix Auger-Aliassime
$4,562 Vol.
0% 5%
Martin Landaluce
$9 Vol.
0% 4%
Jan-Lennard Struff
$9 Vol.
0%
Cameron Norrie
$9 Vol.
0% 2%
Dalibor Svrcina
$9 Vol.
0% 1%
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
$9 Vol.
0% 27%
Luciano Darderi
$9 Vol.
0% 27%
Kimmer Coppejans
$9 Vol.
0% 5%
Stefanos Tsitsipas
$309 Vol.
0% 4%
Bernard Tomic
$9 Vol.
0% 5%
Matteo Arnaldi
$9 Vol.
0% 36%
Taylor Fritz
$114 Vol.
0% 5%
Tommy Paul
$6,501 Vol.
0% 8%
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo
$9 Vol.
0% 36%
Valentin Royer
$9 Vol.
0% 4%
Marcos Giron
$9 Vol.
0% 5%
Sebastian Baez
$9 Vol.
0% 37%
Valentin Vacherot
$9 Vol.
0% 8%
Ignacio Buse
$9 Vol.
0% 36%
Vit Kopriva
$9 Vol.
0% 4%
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
$9 Vol.
0%
Nicolas Mejia
$9 Vol.
0% 4%
Carlos Alcaraz
$6,731 Vol.
0% 41%

Rules

The 2026 Shanghai, China tennis tournament is scheduled for October 5–18, 2026. This market will resolve to the player that wins the 2026 Shanghai, China Men’s Singles Tournament. If at any point it becomes impossible for a listed player to win the 2026 Shanghai, China Men’s Singles Tournament per the rules of the tournament, the corresponding market will resolve to "No". If a player who is not listed wins the 2026 Shanghai, China Men’s Singles Tournament, this market will resolve to "Other". If the 2026 Shanghai, China Men’s Sing...

Market Opened: Oct 6, 2026, 2:55 PM ET