← Markets

Ethereum above ___ on October 13?

Ethereum Vol. $360,550 50 traders

2,400100%
2,300100%
2,500100%
2,200100%
$360,550 Vol. Ethereum

Outcomes

11
Chance
2,200 Resolved
100%
2,300 Resolved
100%
2,400 Resolved
100% ▲ 1
2,500 Resolved
100% ▲ 25
2,600 Resolved
0% ▼ 7
2,700 Resolved
0% ▼ 1
2,800 Resolved
0%
2,900 Resolved
0%
3,000 Resolved
0%
3,100 Resolved
0%
3,200 Resolved
0%

Recent trades

  • No recent trades

This market will resolve to "Yes" if the Binance 1 minute candle for ETH/USDT closing at 12:00 in the ET timezone (noon) on the date specified in the title has a final "Close" price higher than the price specified in the title. Otherwise, this market will resolve to "No". The resolution source for this market is Binance, specifically the ETH/USDT "Close" prices currently available at https://www.binance.com/en/trade/ETH_USDT with "1m" and "Candles" selected on the top bar. Please note that this market is about the price according to Binance ETH/USDT, not according to other exchanges or trading pairs. Price precision is determined by the number of decimal places in the source.

Comments